Rengøring 2019-2020

Rengøringshold Risskov Roklub 

 

Den første person er ansvarlig og tager kontakt til resten af holdet. God arbejdslyst.
   

 Uge

 46

Aksel Lange

Allan Jensen ,Anders Kramer, Annette Dahl

 
   

Anne Weber, Annette Øster.

 

 

48

Annett Bærentsen

Bent Møller, Bente Høj, Bente Høst,

 
   

Bente Seerup, Birgit Gillings.

 

 

50

Annie Jakobsen

Birgitta Bælum, Birgitte Ganer, Birgitte Nielsen,

 
   

Birte Klint, Bjarne Drejager.

 

 

1

Benny Weibel

Christian Hother, Claus Madsen, Dalia Adriansen

 
   

Dan Ulnits, DorritWinther.

 

 

3

Bent Ebbensgaard

Emil Andreasen, Erik Huper, Erik Søndergaard,

 
   

Finn Kimose, Flemming Hansen.

 

 

5

Birgitte Kongskov

Glenn Kjellberg, Gunhild Schmidt, Gurli Thomsen,

 
   

Hans Erik Voldstedlund, Heidi Visbjerg.

 

 

7

Bjarne Mørck Jensen

Bjørn Tvenge, Elisabeth Hjøllund, Helle Thorwest

 
   

Henning Olesen, Henning Møller.

 

 

9

Connie Atakora

Henrik Folmer Hansen, Henrik Willemoes, Ilse Hjortshøj,

   

Imone Dahl, Inger Lange.

 

 

11

Edward Lippe

Jan Møller, Janne Haslinf, Jens Hedegaard,

 
   

Jens Hvas, Jens Ole Svenson.

 

 

13

Else Barlach

Jesper Abel, Jesper Heldgaard, JesperKildevæld,

 
   

Jessie Kierkegaard, Jette Busk.

 

 

15

Erik Stryhn Rasmussen

Jette Svennum, Jette Enghild, Johanne Nissen,

 
   

Johannes Schmidt, Julie Lundgren.

 

 

17

Gert Bach Jensen

Jytte Møller, Kaja Østergaard, Karen Rødgaard,

 
   

Karen Rolsskov, Karin Abel.

 

 

19

Grete Enevoldsen

Keld Skaaning, Kim Farup, Kim Mølgaard,

 
   

Kim Petersen, Kirsten Koch.

 

 

21

Hans Jakob Skadhede

Kirsten Schou, Kristian Birch, Kristine Larsen,

 
   

Lars Jensen, Lasse Nørgaard.

 

 

23

Haraldor Sigurdson

Lene Kjær, Lene Skov, Lisbeth Stryhn,

 
   

Lisbeth Maribo, Lisbeth Begtrup.

 

 

25

Hasse Palm

Lisbeth Møller, Lone Berg, Lone Kristesen,

 
   

Lone Munk, Luana Jensen.

 

 

27

Henning Aage Hansen

Mads Pill, Maiken Sortberg, Marianne Faber

 
   

Marianne Van Norde, Marianne Tødt.

 

 

29

Jesper Krusell

Martin Munch, Mette Soelberg, Michael Gadegaard,

 
   

Mie Ebbensgaard, Mikkel Rasmussen.

 

 

31

Karen Viftrup

Min-Ho Ahn, Morid Poulsen, Morten Vejs

 
   

Nicholas Wrigley, Ole Poulsen.

 

 

33

Knud Åge Knudsgaard

Ole Tødt, Palle Skov, Per Lidell,

 
   

Peter Lund, Pia Skadhede.

 

 

35

Lilli Dam

Pia Wolf, Pia Olsen, Poul Kjærgaard,

 
   

Poul Solberg, Preben Bertelsen.

 

 

37

Lone Risager

Rie Kyndesen, Rikke Waltoft, Rodrigo Lopez,

 
   

Susanne Vestergaard, Svend Erik Dalgaard.

 

 

39

Malene Halliday

Søren Kæmpe, Søren Sloth, Tina Gravgaard,

 
   

Trine Munk, Tine Lybæk.

 

 

41

Niels Jørgen Sørensen

Tine Brink, Torben Klostergaard, Torben sørensen,

 
   

Tove Skovgaard. Trine Berg Sørensen.

 

 

43

Peder Østergaard

Trine Ørberg, Uffe Stender, Ulf Torlyn,

 
   

Verner Østrup, Åge Nøddebo.